|
Namn |
|
Serie 5 |
|
Serie 4 |
|
Redan i final |
|
Till final |
|
1. |
Simon Norrman
Team Värnamo BC
|
|
291 |
|
203 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
2. |
Emma Mewén
BK Högland
|
|
245 |
|
165 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
3. |
Daniel Johansson
Team Clan BK
|
|
239 |
|
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nils Holmgren
BK Sun Club
|
|
232 |
|
199 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
|
|
229 |
|
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alfred Odbert
BK Glam
|
|
228 |
|
178 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
7. |
Timmie Ahl
IK Sterling
|
|
219 |
|
222 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob Blad
BK Femtionian
|
|
214 |
|
182 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Carl Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
|
|
212 |
|
148 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
10. |
Sunny Östling
BK Hallandia
|
|
210 |
|
186 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Clara Andersson
Tollarps BK
|
|
210 |
|
166 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nora Johansson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
|
|
209 |
|
232 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
13. |
Anders Johansen
Norge
|
|
207 |
|
184 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
14. |
Oliwer Andersson
Bulltofta BK
|
|
206 |
|
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Oliver Dahlgren
Team Pergamon BC
|
|
205 |
|
236 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
16. |
Emil Nilsson
BK Allön
|
|
204 |
|
169 |
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Albin Cedergren
Zorrow Club
|
|
204 |
|
167 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
18. |
Tilda Lindberg
BK Oden Falköping
|
|
202 |
|
193 |
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tim Fredriksson
Kulladals BS
|
|
200 |
|
172 |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Elis Jacobsson
Team Värnamo BC
|
|
200 |
|
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sandra Åkesson
Olofströms BS
|
|
199 |
|
205 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
22. |
William Berggren
Team Clan BK
|
|
198 |
|
266 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
23. |
Anton Andersson
IS Göta
|
|
196 |
|
197 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
24. |
Hugo Nilsson
BK Allön
|
|
195 |
|
166 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
25. |
Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
|
|
194 |
|
174 |
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Felix Bergman
Team Linköping BC
|
|
194 |
|
172 |
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Emma Halttunen
Spader Dam
|
|
193 |
|
182 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
28. |
Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs BC
|
|
193 |
|
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Joel Johansson
Team Clan BK
|
|
191 |
|
166 |
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Noah Jakobsson
Stånga IF
|
|
190 |
|
169 |
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Melvin Eliasson
Stånga IF
|
|
187 |
|
165 |
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Angelica Levin
BK Högland
|
|
186 |
|
203 |
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Eliaz Olsson
BK Femtionian
|
|
186 |
|
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Lukas Andersson
Tollarps BK
|
|
186 |
|
182 |
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Zakarias Lindqvist
KS Edsbowlarna
|
|
185 |
|
172 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
36. |
Tilde Eliasson
BK Högland
|
|
183 |
|
172 |
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Pooripach Jantan
BK Thule
|
|
180 |
|
210 |
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Goliat Olofsson
BK Femtionian
|
|
180 |
|
153 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
39. |
Albin Nordqvist
CarlstadHammarö IF
|
|
179 |
|
195 |
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Loke Molander Johansson
Team Clan BK
|
|
178 |
|
177 |
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Anton Gustavsson
BK Sun Club
|
|
177 |
|
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
William Olofsson
BK Femtionian
|
|
173 |
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Lukas Landin Andersson
BK Joker
|
|
173 |
|
169 |
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tim Svebeck
Eksjö BK/EBOK
|
|
172 |
|
214 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
45. |
Sandra Lundgren
Linköpings DBS Zorita
|
|
172 |
|
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Robin Noberg
Bålsta BC
|
|
171 |
|
216 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
47. |
Kevin Stenegärd
Stånga IF
|
|
171 |
|
174 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
48. |
Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
|
|
171 |
|
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Gustav Andersson
Tollarps BK
|
|
170 |
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
|
|
169 |
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Joel Lothigius
Zorrow Club
|
|
168 |
|
194 |
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Alvin Kvarnström
BK Force
|
|
168 |
|
186 |
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Jonathan Magnell
för. The Golden Bowlers
|
|
167 |
|
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Hanna Larsson
BK Force
|
|
167 |
|
196 |
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
|
|
167 |
|
177 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
56. |
Annabelle Andersson
BK Cahoot
|
|
166 |
|
169 |
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Maja Engberg
BK Cahoot
|
|
162 |
|
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Ronja Eklund
Bålsta BC
|
|
162 |
|
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Kevin Lindkvist
BK Virveln
|
|
161 |
|
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Emilia Greiff
BK Cahoot
|
|
160 |
|
183 |
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Joel Lindergren Krantz
BK Virveln
|
|
160 |
|
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Ebba Pålsson
BK Hovet
|
|
159 |
|
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Oscar Sjögren
Turebergs BwK
|
|
159 |
|
189 |
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Kevin Melin
AIK
|
|
159 |
|
172 |
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Eric Wenström
BK Mjölby Bowling
|
|
157 |
|
188 |
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Olivia Lindén
BK Cahoot
|
|
157 |
|
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
|
|
155 |
|
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Anton Waldemarsson
BK Hovet
|
|
153 |
|
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Simon Andersson
Olofströms BS
|
|
152 |
|
215 |
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Alice Lindqvist
Team Baltzar BC
|
|
152 |
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Robin Ilhammar
Team Gamleby BC
|
|
150 |
|
210 |
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Melwin Nielsen
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
|
|
145 |
|
173 |
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Anelia Andersson
BK Cahoot
|
|
142 |
|
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Julia Ekman
Stånga IF
|
|
136 |
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Elliot Möller
BK Cahoot
|
|
136 |
|
152 |
|
|
|
|
|