|
Namn |
|
Resultat |
|
Totalt |
|
Redan i final |
|
Till final |
|
1. |
Oliver Dahlgren
Team Pergamon BC
|
|
1125 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
2. |
Emma Halttunen
Spader Dam
|
|
1118 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
3. |
Zakarias Lindqvist
KS Edsbowlarna
|
|
1099 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
4. |
William Berggren
Team Clan BK
|
|
1055 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
5. |
Anders Johansen
Norge
|
|
1046 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
6. |
Carl Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
|
|
1042 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
7. |
Timmie Ahl
IK Sterling
|
|
1038 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
8. |
Hugo Nilsson
BK Allön
|
|
1035 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
9. |
Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
|
|
1031 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
10. |
Goliat Olofsson
BK Femtionian
|
|
1026 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ja |
|
11. |
Robin Noberg
Bålsta BC
|
|
1024 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
12. |
Nora Johansson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
|
|
1017 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
13. |
Eliaz Olsson
BK Femtionian
|
|
1015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tim Svebeck
Eksjö BK/EBOK
|
|
1009 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
15. |
Kevin Stenegärd
Stånga IF
|
|
999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Elis Jacobsson
Team Värnamo BC
|
|
993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Anton Andersson
IS Göta
|
|
991 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
18. |
Kevin Lindkvist
BK Virveln
|
|
989 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Simon Andersson
Olofströms BS
|
|
989 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Felix Bergman
Team Linköping BC
|
|
985 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Pooripach Jantan
BK Thule
|
|
982 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Alfred Odbert
BK Glam
|
|
977 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
23. |
Robin Ilhammar
Team Gamleby BC
|
|
976 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Emma Mewén
BK Högland
|
|
974 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Albin Nordqvist
CarlstadHammarö IF
|
|
972 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Julia Ekman
Stånga IF
|
|
965 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Emilia Greiff
BK Cahoot
|
|
950 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Lukas Landin Andersson
BK Joker
|
|
946 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Noah Jakobsson
Stånga IF
|
|
945 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Sandra Lundgren
Linköpings DBS Zorita
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sunny Östling
BK Hallandia
|
|
939 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sandra Åkesson
Olofströms BS
|
|
937 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
34. |
Melwin Nielsen
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
|
|
936 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Albin Cedergren
Zorrow Club
|
|
935 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Clara Andersson
Tollarps BK
|
|
935 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Loke Molander Johansson
Team Clan BK
|
|
933 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
|
|
932 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kevin Melin
AIK
|
|
928 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
|
|
925 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Melvin Eliasson
Stånga IF
|
|
925 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Joel Lothigius
Zorrow Club
|
|
924 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Tilde Eliasson
BK Högland
|
|
923 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Joel Lindergren Krantz
BK Virveln
|
|
920 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Gustav Andersson
Tollarps BK
|
|
918 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Anelia Andersson
BK Cahoot
|
|
914 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Emil Nilsson
BK Allön
|
|
911 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Ronja Eklund
Bålsta BC
|
|
909 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Joel Johansson
Team Clan BK
|
|
906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Oscar Sjögren
Turebergs BwK
|
|
905 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Alvin Kvarnström
BK Force
|
|
904 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Simon Norrman
Team Värnamo BC
|
|
902 |
|
|
|
Ja |
|
|
|
53. |
Jonathan Magnell
för. The Golden Bowlers
|
|
897 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Angelica Levin
BK Högland
|
|
889 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Anton Waldemarsson
BK Hovet
|
|
884 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Oliwer Andersson
Bulltofta BK
|
|
881 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Nils Holmgren
BK Sun Club
|
|
881 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Maja Engberg
BK Cahoot
|
|
881 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs BC
|
|
876 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Lukas Andersson
Tollarps BK
|
|
869 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Ebba Pålsson
BK Hovet
|
|
868 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Jacob Blad
BK Femtionian
|
|
865 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Daniel Johansson
Team Clan BK
|
|
857 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Tilda Lindberg
BK Oden Falköping
|
|
856 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Anton Gustavsson
BK Sun Club
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Tim Fredriksson
Kulladals BS
|
|
848 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
William Olofsson
BK Femtionian
|
|
847 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Alice Lindqvist
Team Baltzar BC
|
|
844 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
|
|
822 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Elliot Möller
BK Cahoot
|
|
818 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Hanna Larsson
BK Force
|
|
816 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
|
|
810 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Olivia Lindén
BK Cahoot
|
|
797 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Annabelle Andersson
BK Cahoot
|
|
770 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Eric Wenström
BK Mjölby Bowling
|
|
724 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|